1. Schulcup 2016/17_TestDo 06.10.2016 17:03
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                             Zeit 



D3  (71/85)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  17:01 

    1    318 Winkler Nicole                  Perau  BG Perau                 13:14,0 
    2     62 Venhauer Laura                  BG Tanzenberg                   15:10,0 
    3     38 Lea Kutschera                   BG St. Martin                   16:03,0 
    4     36 Schatz Lena Voljevica Elma      BG St. Martin                   16:54,0 
    5    319 Thomann Johanna                 Perau  BG Perau                 18:59,0 
    6      4 Unegg Elena                     Bachmanngymnasium               19:12,0 
    7    301 Krebs Sarah                     BG St. Martin                   21:00,0 
    8    317 Winkler Annika                  Perau  BG Perau                 24:20,0 
    9     30 Rabl Carina                     BG St. Martin                   26:23,0 
   10    254 Kopfhammer Sophie               NMS Gegental                    26:29,0 
   11    261 Trattnig Sophie                 NMS Gegental                    27:10,0 
   12    258 Orter Christina                 NMS Gegental                    27:50,0 
   13    252 Gucher Michaela                 NMS Gegental                    29:40,0 
   14     34 Michael Flora                   BG St. Martin                   30:21,0 
   15    126 Gigacher Antonia                NMS de la Tour                  31:14,0 
   16    169 RÜTH Ines                       SMS Villach                     31:28,0 
   17    249 Brenn Nadine                    NMS Gegental                    31:39,0 
   18    122 Achatz Chiara                   NMS de la Tour                  31:49,0 
   19    129 Häupl Nora                      NMS de la Tour                  32:54,0 
   20    248 Brandstätter Rosina             NMS Gegental                    33:35,0 
   21    124 Czajka Luise                    NMS de la Tour                  33:49,0 
   22    260 Proprentner Irena               NMS Gegental                    35:48,0 
   23    247 Marinz Anna-Maria               NMS Gegental                    41:43,0 
   24     69 Klammer Elisabeth               FSSZ Spittal                    42:15,0 
   25    171 UNTERWIESER Tamina              SMS Villach                     43:02,0 
   26     68 Amlacher Elisa                  FSSZ Spittal                    44:12,0 
   27    256 Michenthaler Ronja              NMS Gegental                    44:46,0 
   28    251 Eder Maria                      NMS Gegental                    44:48,0 
   29    168 KOLLINGER Leonie                SMS Villach                     44:56,0 
   30    243 Galsterer Victoria              NMS Gegental                    45:02,0 
   31    259 Payer Bianca                    NMS Gegental                    46:36,0 
   32    257 münzer Julia                    NMS Gegental                    51:09,0 
   33    253 Köffler Indira                  NMS Gegental                    53:02,0 
   34    272 Krenauer Paula                  BG St. Martin                   55:01,0 
   35    244 Gamper Sarah                    NMS Gegental                    55:57,0 
   36    271 Pansi Pia                       BG St. Martin                   58:04,0 

          32 Millonig Hemma                  BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
          33 Sommer Elena                    BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
          37 Dobner Nina                     BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         106 Bülig Larissa                   NMS Arnoldstein                  Fehlst 
         121 Abl Florentina                  NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         123 Bierbaum Lauren                 NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         125 Fleissinger Paula               NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         130 Jelenik Amelié                  NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         133 Slunka Johanna                  NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         134 Volkmar Maren                   NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         135 Wahrlich Ronja                  NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         137 Weit Edina                      NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         138 Wernig Leonie-Sophie            NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         142 Jank Elia                       NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         144 Lampel Lilly                    NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         145 Luh Cara                        NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         146 Maichin Teresa                  NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         149 Miklautsch Katrin               NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         151 Ragg Lilith                     NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         152 Röger Julia                     NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         154 Stöffler Lara                   NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         155 Tendis Frieda                   NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         167 ZECEVIC Marina                  SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         273 Mischitz Yeri                   BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         279 Beqiraj Leila                   BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         245 Habernig Sophie                 NMS Gegental                     Fehlst 
         246 Löschnig Nina                   NMS Gegental                     Fehlst 
         250 Dorfer Kerstin                  NMS Gegental                     Fehlst 
         255 Kragler Melanie                 NMS Gegental                     Fehlst 
         262 Zambelli Selina                 NMS Gegental                     Fehlst 
         304 Lach Lea                        BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         307 Trattler Lara                   BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         311 Sotacia Maria                   BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         107 Rabusin Cecilia                 NMS Arnoldstein                   N Ang 
         166 BOHINC Ella                     SMS Villach                       N Ang 



D2  (27/34)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  17:01 

    1      3 Waltl Johanna                   Bachmanngymnasium               18:15,0 
    2     13 Wang Alice                      BG St. Martin                   19:53,0 
    3     64 Angermann Anna                  BG Tanzenberg                   20:30,0 
    4     17 Logonder Anna Maria             BG St. Martin                   21:03,0 
    5      2 Unegg Marlene                   Bachmanngymnasium               21:28,0 
    6     25 Kazianka                        BG St. Martin                   27:17,0 
    7    160 Spoljarec Laura                 SMS Villach                     28:03,0 
    8     15 Pichler Hannah                  BG St. Martin                   28:51,0 
    9    162 BANDSTÄTTER Anna-Lena           SMS Villach                     30:01,0 
   10    163 JELINEK Sarah                   SMS Villach                     31:36,0 
   11    157 FLIR Juliane                    SMS Villach                     33:44,0 
   12    105 Zussner Julia                   NMS Arnoldstein                 35:06,0 
   13     22 Weiß Fiona                      BG St. Martin                   39:36,0 
   14     20 Steiner Simone                  BG St. Martin                   41:12,0 
   15     19 Fina Laura                      BG St. Martin                   42:09,0 
   16    159 OVIASOGIE Vanessa               SMS Villach                     46:21,0 
   17    158 MESOJEDEC Tina                  SMS Villach                     50:09,0 
   18    164 KUNCIC Selina                   SMS Villach                     53:04,0 

          16 Glanzer Daniela                 BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
          23 Wutti Emma                      BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
          24 Kalin Selina Kazianka Laur      BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
          67 Payer Leonie                    FSSZ Spittal                     Fehlst 
         102 Grdan Iman                      NMS Arnoldstein                  Fehlst 
         103 Samonig Lea                     NMS Arnoldstein                  Fehlst 
         104 Zlatic Fatima                   NMS Arnoldstein                  Fehlst 
         161 ZIEGLER Iris                    SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         165 WILLMANN Sarah                  SMS Villach                      Fehlst 



D1  (3/4)      Vorläufiges Ergebnis  17:01 

    1     47 Anthofer Lena                   BG St. Martin                   23:53,0 
    2      1 Unegg Anna                      Bachmanngymnasium               30:00,0 

          75 Kril Fiona                      HAK Feldkirchen                  Fehlst 



H3  (76/80)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  17:01 

    1    242 ZOLLNER Tobias                  SMS Villach                     11:52,0 
    2     52 Bauer Ralph                     BG St. Martin                   15:02,0 
    3     74 Salentinig Alexander            FSSZ Spittal                    16:42,0 
    4    232 GERBER Simon                    SMS Villach                     17:18,0 
    5     72 Schretter David                 FSSZ Spittal                    17:19,0 
    6    238 RASPOTNIG Julian                SMS Villach                     17:36,0 
    7    119 Vidovic Josip                   NMS Arnoldstein                 19:55,0 
    8    240 STRAUSS Walter                  SMS Villach                     20:19,0 
    9    150 Pfurtscheller Bernd             NMS de la Tour                  20:29,0 
   10     54 Schwenner Lukas                 BG St. Martin                   20:41,0 
   11    219 MATSCHEK Raphael                SMS Villach                     22:51,0 
   12    117 Kramer Denis                    NMS Arnoldstein                 24:12,0 
   13    229 EHRENREICH Marc                 SMS Villach                     24:25,0 
   14    120 Wirnsberger Leon                NMS Arnoldstein                 24:27,0 
   15     53 Millonig Andreas                BG St. Martin                   24:54,0 
   16    234 HUSKIC Samuel                   SMS Villach                     25:02,0 
   17    235 KRAJINOVIC Edin                 SMS Villach                     25:12,0 
   18    236 Starcevic Zoran                 SMS Villach                     25:22,0 
   19    231 GÄRTNER Luca                    SMS Villach                     26:30,0 
   20    263 Dreschl Elias                   NMS Gegental                    26:52,0 
   21    143 Koch Lenny                      NMS de la Tour                  27:09,0 
   22    226 AITKULIEV Rick                  SMS Villach                     27:56,0 
   23    215 KAUFMANN David                  SMS Villach                     28:04,0 
   24    266 Touray Ismail                   NMS Gegental                    28:50,0 
   25    222 PIKALl Hans                     SMS Villach                     28:54,0 
   26    241 VALENTAN Rafael                 SMS Villach                     29:17,0 
   27    221 NOWAK Cevin                     SMS Villach                     29:19,0 
   28    205 ALLINGER David                  SMS Villach                     29:43,0 
   29    264 Kaus Justin                     NMS Gegental                    30:58,0 
   30    211 ERD Kai                         SMS Villach                     31:48,0 
   31    216 KNEIF Jason                     SMS Villach                     31:50,0 
   32    214 KARAHASANOVIC Edar              SMS Villach                     32:19,0 
   33    265 Pertl Julian                    NMS Gegental                    33:02,0 
   34    115 Gressl Claudio                  NMS Arnoldstein                 33:35,0 
   35    209 BUCHACHER Florian               SMS Villach                     33:46,0 
   36    204 ALISIC Tariq                    SMS Villach                     33:52,0 
   37    153 Schwarzinger Elias              NMS de la Tour                  35:28,0 
   38    212 HOPFGARTNER Lucas               SMS Villach                     35:41,0 
   39    227 AKBARI Josef                    SMS Villach                     38:36,0 
   40    228 DOGIC Enver                     SMS Villach                     39:51,0 
   41    230 GACH Björn                      SMS Villach                     41:22,0 
   42    206 ANGERER Marco                   SMS Villach                     43:05,0 
   43    223 PINGIST Lukas                   SMS Villach                     45:27,0 
   44    207 BIASIOLI Alessandro             SMS Villach                     46:07,0 
   45     73 Rabitsch Lucas                  FSSZ Spittal                    48:11,0 
   46    210 CEHIC Denis                     SMS Villach                     48:46,0 
   47    233 HADZIC Enis                     SMS Villach                     49:21,0 
   48    237 PRETSCHUH Tobias                SMS Villach                     56:25,0 
   49    239 STARCEVIC Bojan                 SMS Villach                   1:02:18,0 

          55 Gerges Kyrollos                 BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
          56 Aichholzer Fabian Kuglitsc      BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
          58 Flaschberger Manuel Floria      BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         113 Tockner Tobias                  NMS Arnoldstein                  Fehlst 
         114 Steindorfer Tobias              NMS Arnoldstein                  Fehlst 
         116 Steiner Alexander               NMS Arnoldstein                  Fehlst 
         118 Kremser Emely                   NMS Arnoldstein                  Fehlst 
         127 Grießer Hannes                  NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         128 Hafner Florian                  NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         132 Rettl Cameron                   NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         136 Walter Julian                   NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         139 Albel Elias                     NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         140 Albel Noah N.                   NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         141 Birnbacher Maximilian           NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         148 Mayer Timo                      NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         156 Tschemernjak Lito               NMS de la Tour                   Fehlst 
         208 BUCHACHER Bastian               SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         217 KUNCIC Julian                   SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         224 STEINER Matthias                SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         225 TECHT Kevin                     SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         267 Tschuchnik Christian            NMS Gegental                     Fehlst 
         268 Widmann Fabian                  NMS Gegental                     Fehlst 
          57 Kraker Paul                     BG St. Martin                     N Ang 
          60 Trattnig Thomas                 BG St. Martin                     N Ang 
         213 ISANOVIC Almedin                SMS Villach                       N Ang 
         218 LETTENMAIR Anel                 SMS Villach                       N Ang 
         220 MOSCHITZ Nico                   SMS Villach                       N Ang 



H2  (47/52)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  17:01 

    1     40 Rapotz David                    BG St. Martin                   16:56,0 
    2    200 Kölbl Lukas                     SMS Villach                     18:15,0 
    3    184 RAINER Romeo                    SMS Villach                     22:44,0 
    4     10 Kapeller Johannes               Bachmanngymnasium               23:24,0 
    5    199 POTOCNIK Luca                   SMS Villach                     23:48,0 
    6    172 BEN BRAHIM                      SMS Villach                     23:51,0 
    7    193 KRNJIC Filip                    SMS Villach                     27:15,0 
    8    176 GERMADNIK Wilhelm               SMS Villach                     27:40,0 
    9    175 GANDO Moris                     SMS Villach                     27:43,0 
   10    180 KOPEINIG Marcel                 SMS Villach                     28:47,0 
   11    109 Blazanovic Leon                 NMS Arnoldstein                 28:57,0 
   12    110 Hogervorst Ronan                NMS Arnoldstein                 29:05,0 
   13    195 LANDL Markus                    SMS Villach                     29:36,0 
   14    173 BLÜML Lukas                     SMS Villach                     30:12,0 
   15    181 KRAINER Marcel                  SMS Villach                     30:15,0 
   16    196 MALLE Michael                   SMS Villach                     30:22,0 
   17    108 Raffelsberger Ricardo           NMS Arnoldstein                 31:04,0 
   18    186 SUCIC Jakob                     SMS Villach                     31:37,0 
   19    187 ASSEK Nico                      SMS Villach                     32:28,0 
   20    112 Zimmermann Kilian               NMS Arnoldstein                 33:24,0 
   21    182 MUTAPCIC Leon                   SMS Villach                     34:03,0 
   22    198 PIRKER Nico                     SMS Villach                     34:59,0 
   23     39 Frey Valentin                   BG St. Martin                   35:11,0 
   24    192 KAPPEL Marc                     SMS Villach                     35:59,0 
   25    201 STEFLER Markus                  SMS Villach                     37:43,0 
   26    203 Taferner Christian              SMS Villach                     38:20,0 
   27    194 KUCHER Fabian                   SMS Villach                     39:16,0 
   28    185 SPITZER Maximilian              SMS Villach                     39:31,0 
   29    189 Mikl-Petschnig Philipp          SMS Villach                     40:46,0 
   30    188 BRKIC Eldin                     SMS Villach                     40:59,0 
   31    178 HECHER Marcel                   SMS Villach                     41:52,0 
   32     12 Velmeden Nils                   Bachmanngymnasium               43:40,0 
   33     70 Strauß Hannes                   FSSZ Spittal                    46:12,0 
   34    183 PEKEL Fatihhan                  SMS Villach                     47:49,0 
   35     71 Strauß Florian                  FSSZ Spittal                    59:48,0 

          42 Wabnig Moritz                   BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         177 GERSTGRASSER Christoph          SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         179 KHACHIKYAN Artur                SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         190 DIDL Thomas                     SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         191 HAMMERTINGER Patrick            SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
         202 WALKER David                    SMS Villach                      Fehlst 
          41 Dazza Luca                      BG St. Martin                     N Ang 
          43 Kolle Julian                    BG St. Martin                     N Ang 
          44 Kaiser Simon                    BG St. Martin                     N Ang 
          45 Glantschnig Christoph           BG St. Martin                     N Ang 
         111 Wucherer Fabio                  NMS Arnoldstein                   N Ang 
         197 MARJANOVIC Mario                SMS Villach                       N Ang 



H1  (14/25)    Vorläufiges Ergebnis  17:01 

    1     51 Kohlbacher Thomas               BG St. Martin                   16:18,0 
    2     48 Babin Robert                    BG St. Martin                   17:04,0 
    3     86 Steinwender Maximilian          HTL Klagenfurt                  19:36,0 
    4     50 Suprun Simon                    BG St. Martin                   19:46,0 
    5     87 Tinkler Gerald                  HTL Klagenfurt                  20:43,0 
    6    101 Koffler Georg                   HTL Villach                     21:09,0 
    7     49 Jordan Michael                  BG St. Martin                   27:05,0 
    8      6 Resmerita Steffan               Bachmanngymnasium               30:41,0 
    9     76 Hager Florian                   HAK Feldkirchen                 38:38,0 
   10      7 Topalovic Nermin                Bachmanngymnasium               39:38,0 

          77 Bugariu Radu                    HAK Feldkirchen                  Fehlst 
          89 Schrottel Lukas                 HTL Klagenfurt                   Fehlst 
          91 Artl Samuel                     HTL Klagenfurt                   Fehlst 
          96 Dakskabler Sebastian            HTL Klagenfurt                   Fehlst 



Schnuppern  (1 Vorläufiges Ergebnis  17:01 

    1    296 Payer/Hinterlechner             BG St. Martin                    7:42,0 
    2    300 Rackow/Wolf                     BG St. Martin                   11:23,0 
    3    313 Michevc/Percic                  BG St. Martin                   13:07,0 
    4     65 Happerger Martin                BG Tanzenberg                   20:31,0 
    5    312 Druml/Traninger                 BG St. Martin                   22:44,0 
    6    315 Trieb/Urbanc                    BG St. Martin                   26:01,0 

          80 Mitter Maximilian               HAK Feldkirchen                  Fehlst 
          90 Lautter Moritz                  HTL Klagenfurt                   Fehlst 
         297 Tschuden/Schöberl               BG St. Martin                    Fehlst 
         299 Adami/Auernig                   BG St. Martin                    Fehlst