Login
Termine
DatumTagWettkampfOrtVeranstalterNotiz
14.12.2022MiSUK goes Night #4KreuzberglwieseSU Klagenfurt
17.12.2022Sa1. AC-SkiO (sp)SeefeldOrienteering Innsbruck Imst
18.12.2022So2. AC-SkiO (mi) ÖM/ÖSTMSeefeldOrienteering Innsbruck Imst
09.01.2023MoSUK goes Night #5SpitalbergSU Klagenfurt
13.01.2023Fr1. KC-SkiOoffenHSV OL Villach
21.01.2023Sa3. AC-SkiO (la) ÖM/ÖSTMAbtenauASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
22.01.2023So4. AC-SkiO (mi)AbtenauASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
25.01.2023MiSUK goes Night #6VillachSU Klagenfurt
27.01.2023Fr2. KC-SkiOoffenHSV OL Villach
10.02.2023Fr3. KC-SkiOoffenHSV OL Villach
11.02.2023Sa4. KC-SkiO (la) KMSKärntenASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
18.02.2023Sa5. AC-SkiO (mi)Wald am Sch.STOLV
19.02.2023So6. AC-SkiO (sp)Wald am Sch.STOLV
19.02.2023SoSkiO ÖM mixWald am Sch.STOLV
25.02.2023Sa7. SkiO AC (sp) ÖMKitzbühelNaturfreunde Kitzbühel
26.02.2023SoSkiO ÖM StaKitzbühelNaturfreunde Kitzbühel
28.02.2023DiSkiO Ktn. Schul-MSoffenHSV OL Villach
01.03.2023MiSUK goes Night #7KrumpendorfSU Klagenfurt
20.03.2023MiSUK goes Night #8offenSU Klagenfurt
25.03.2023Sa1. AC-OL ÖSTM (la)SchattendorfHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
26.03.2023SoOL ÖM MaSchattendorfHSV OL Wiener Neustadt
21.04.2023Fr1. KC-OL (na)BayerhütteSU Klagenfurt
29.04.2023Sa2. AC-OL ÖM (na)Neusiedl b. GüssingSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
30.04.2023So3. AC-OL ÖM (la)MogersdorfSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
01.05.2023Mo4. AC-OL (sp)GüssingSKV OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
06.05.2023Fr2. KC-OLASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
07.05.2023Sa3. KC-OLNF Villach
13.05.2023Fr4. KC-OL (mi)
27.05.2023Fr5. AC-OL (sp)ImstOrienteering Innsbruck Imst
28.05.2023Sa6. AC-OL ÖSTM (mi)NassereithOrienteering Innsbruck Imst
29.05.2023So7. AC-OL (la)ImstOrienteering Innsbruck Imst
11.06.2023So8. AC-OL (sp)GrazOLC Graz
11.06.2023SoOL ÖM Knockout (sp)rint FinaliGrazOLC Graz
17.06.2023FrAC-MTBOLangenloisOrienteering Klosterneuburg
18.06.2023SaAC-MTBOLangenloisOrienteering Klosterneuburg
23.06.2023Fr5. Carinthian Lake CupKärntenHSV OL Villach
24.06.2023Sa5. KC-OL
25.06.2023So6. KC-OL
23.09.2023SaOL ÖM/ÖStM StKienberg (S)ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
24.09.2023So9. AC-OL (sp)Mattsee (S)ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering
30.09.2023Fr7. KC-OL
01.10.2023Sa8. KC-OLNF St. Veit/Glan
21.10.2023Sa10. AC-OL (mi)RauscheleseeOLCU Viktring
22.10.2023So11. AC-OL (sp) ÖSTMGmündHSV Spittal/Drau
(c) Kärntner OrientierungslaufverbandImpressum